Monthy Feedback Winners

April 2019

Congratulations to the following winner:

  • Skye from Rangiora store
  • Natalie Martin from Whakatane store
  • Val Butler from Fraser Cove store
  • Andrew from Paraparaumu store
  • Jackie Hendrie from Rangiora store
  • Teresa McKendry from Rangiora store
  • Zoe Albon from Queenstown store
  • Meri Horne from Napier store
  • Zamil Ali from Auckland Airport store
  • Beatriz from Porirua store

May 2019

Congratulations to the following winner:

  • Raine Parore from Online store
  • Sharyn Laurie from Timaru store
  • Rete Kydd from Blenheim store
  • Janet Hackshaw from Dunedin South store
  • Alison Hills from Online Delivery store
  • Felise ngogo from Sylvia Park store
  • Malcolm Kelly from Dargaville store
  • Jemma Sunderland from Feilding store
  • Lisa from Online store
  • Elwyn from Hillcrest store

June 2019

Congratulations to the following winner:

  • Malcolm Gordon from Riccarton store
  • Toni White from Ashburton store
  • Jude cheer from Online store
  • Richard Keene from Lyall Bay store
  • Adena from Online store
  • Jonathan Steven from Johnsonville store
  • Delwyn Luscombe from Timaru store
  • Philippa Edlin from Upper Hutt store
  • Shannen Jager from Hornby store
  • Alisi from Online store

July 2019

Congratulations to the following winner:

  • Martin Hale from Dannevirke
  • Sanjani from St Lukes
  • Tony Baxter from Napier
  • H Hetariki from Dannevirke
  • Elizabeth de Pra from Hornby
  • Tyrone Carey from Online
  • Caleb Inglis from Lower Hutt
  • Nancy Holden from Nelson
  • Neelam Ranjit from South City
  • Carol Adams from Westgate

August 2019

Congratulations to the following winner:

  • Mala from Sylvia Park
  • Gaelle from Oamaru
  • Jody Alcock from Matamata
  • Liz Tapa from South City
  • Racheal smith from Westgate
  • Alexande from Manukau
  • Sonia from St Lukes
  • Lyn Elvidge from South City
  • David Egan from Hornby
  • Utsavi from Petone

September 2019

Congratulations to the following winner:

  • Hazel from Northlands
  • Shannon from Online
  • Christina Kennedy from Eastgate
  • Pania Baker from Online
  • Liz Labett from Lower Hutt
  • Cameron Ellie from Petone
  • Georgie Knight from Birkenhead
  • Krystle-ice Symes from Masterton
  • Chana Hoffman from Westgate
  • Tim Sato-Thompson from Newmarket

October 2019

Congratulations to the following winner:

  • Eda reyis from Sylvia Park
  • Brenda stace from Riccarton
  • Delliha from Barrington
  • Subashi Rajapakshe from NewLynn
  • Pete McMann from Dunedin South
  • M Kapeli from Online
  • Tania Maunsell from Online
  • Jackie from Online
  • Donna James from Newmarket
  • Bailei Dinwiddie from Hawera